National Points as of 5/31/2024…

Unlimited

TeamBagdadTexas (West)Texas (East)CedarCanvasDaytonGoldendalePennsylvaniaTotalEligible
Dave Wong/Nate Reed1009999100398X
Michael Brassanni/Collin Bruggerman1001009899397X
John Himbel/Miles Kimberly95989896387X
Skip Scott/Ben Hutchison97949497382X
Danny Benner/Dean Benner969695287
Dale Stotlar/Dean Benner959596286
Steve Marquardt/Kevin Barwell919197279
Cam Beasley/Woody929292276
Jesse Haines/Chris Poblano10099199
Luis Blanco Gonzales/Max Campora9797194
Wayne Mortensen/Keith Mortensen9694190
James Dunham/Jonas Buenet9393186
Charlie Melchner/Jesse Haines100100
Little Charlie Melchner/Jesse Haines9898
Tyler Harper/Logan Backus9898
Cody Waggoner/Randall Davis9595
Steven Milano/Scott Trimarco9494
Carl Shortridge/Mike Fox9393

ProTrail

0
TeamBagdadTexas (West)Texas (East)CedarCanvasDaytonGoldendalePennsylvaniaTotalEligible
Brett Dickey/Matt Dickey100100100100100500X
Tyler Harper/George Leyner999999297
Rich Earnhardt/Cam Beasley989899295
Logan Backus9998197
Dwayne Lewis/Randy Reynolds9797194
Jeff Rubico/Justin Hollingsworth9898

ProMod

0
TeamBagdadTexas (West)Texas (East)CedarCanvasDaytonGoldendalePennsylvaniaTotalEligible
Braxton Coleman/Bret Robinson10010010099399X
Geroge Leyner/Lora Leyner99999997394X
Josh Patt/Dave Binkerd989895100391X
Katelyyn Boren/Kevin Boren98100198
Victor Buness/John Hardy9898
Coby Winn/Derex Winn9696

Sportsman A

0
TeamBagdadTexas (West)Texas (East)CedarCanvasDaytonGoldendalePennsylvaniaTotalEligible
Kendra Winters/Jermey Winters99959596385X
Colter Brassanini/Michael Brassanini90909898376X
Tyler Lyons/Tim Payne94939387367X
Brent McGinnis/TJ Tanner999996294
Naveah Mizerak/Steve Marquardt989895291
Randy Marlow/Kevin Barwell979794288
Nick O’Lone/Laura O’Lone9494100288
Jessica Barwell/Kevin Barwell939392278
Lee Hoell/Ashley Hoell100100200
Craig Allen/Craig Allen10099199
Brandon Ricks/TJ Tanner9696192
Emily Manders/Rob Manders9695191
Steve Allard9790187
Ashby Bardwell/Travis Massey9888186
Darrel Gray/Darrick Gray9292184
Landen Brown/Wyatt Brown9191182
Dan Lusco9386179
Ron Arch/Steve Nantz100100
Darrel Coudt/William Edwards9999
Brian Mallick/Nick O’Lone9797
Stacie Marshall/Abe Croney9797
Charlie Vacha/Jacob Reeves9595
Kohlton Candelaria9494
Jared Hansem9393
Michael Napp/Gage Napp9393
Joe Carmean9292
Thomas Meiser/Rick Jenkins9191
Tyler Roundy8989
Paul Profeta/Tyler Nantz8585

Sportsman B

0
TeamBagdadTexas (West)Texas (East)CedarCanvasDaytonGoldendalePennsylvaniaTotalEligible
Christian Brieske/Ernie Armijo100969699391X
Clint Cresller/Kinser Cresller98989897391X
Alyssa Winters/Jeremy Winters97979793384X
Tim Payne/Tyler Lyon93939394373X
Veronica Mizerak/Erik Mizerak999999297
Matt Williams/Cooper Williams969595286
Travis MacDonald/Noah Blackburn949497285
Rick Blackburn/Noah Blackburn959090275
Jaun Jose Oceguera/Raymundo Martinez100100200
Matt Black/Jamie Black99100199
Bill Stayner9292184
Alejandro Ponce/Alejandro Ponce9191182
Crystal Hansen/Mason Converse9190181
Scott Treichel/Sean Callhan9486180
Terrell Gauny/Shelby Gauny8989178
Xavier Garcia/Juan Jose Oceguera8888176
Brint Goodman/Mark Denison8787174
Cole McKie/Travis MacDonald100100
Brody Geist/Marc Geist9898
Ron Lind/Ron Lobb9898
Chris Letteer/Thomas Meiser9696
Charlene Simshauser/Louis Simshauser9595
Louis Simshauser9292
Kris Gottschalk/Aaron Armstrong9292
Owen Barrow9191
Jaden Noyes/Jaden Noyes8989
Brian Carpenter/Chris Letteer8888
Geoff Barnes/Chad Hanson8787
Blake Mao/Erickson Rick8585

Sportsman C

TeamBagdadTexas (West)Texas (East)CedarCanvasDaytonGoldendalePennsylvaniaTotalEligible
Team Gitzwiller100100100100400X
Scarlett Rhinehart9899197
Boober Anderson9798195
DeAnna Smith/Daniel Smith100100
Tony Rivera/James Rivera9999
John Insley/Nick O’Lone9999
Don Goron/Randy Alson9696

Youth Buggy

0
TeamBagdadTexas (West)Texas (East)CedarCanvasDaytonGoldendalePennsylvaniaTotalEligible
Emmett Mizerak/Erik Mizerak100100100300
Gunner Brown/Wyatt Brown100100200
Trenyn Clark/Travis Clark100100

UTV

0
TeamBagdadTexas (West)Texas (East)CedarCanvasDaytonGoldendalePennsylvaniaTotalEligible
Rob Manders100100
Brodey Barnes/Geoff Barnes100100

National Points as of 8/6/2023…

National Series Points
2023
One more opportunity to be eligible for the National Points Championship!
WESTBagdadCedar CityVernalGoldendaleMasonGlencoeDaytonCanvasCurrently
Event #12341234TotalEligible
Unlimited
Dave Wong/Nate Reed198200200200200009981**
John Hembel/David Brinkard196198199199199009912**
Skip Scott/Cole Bates193195196019620009803**
Jacob Reeves/Jason Reeves19919919500005934
Jesse Haines/Chris Poblano20019719400005915
Craig Allen/Randall Davis19719419700005886
Steve Marquardt/Brandon Ricks000019702003977
Kalif Redden/Earle O’Hagen019619800003948
Ryan Knapp/Scott Angell000001991953948
Dale Stotlar/Dean Benner000019501993948
Danny Benner/Dean Benner0000194019739111
Abe Croney/Mike DeCriscio1951930000038812
Cam Beasley/James Dunham0000193019338613
Joe Dicenso/Eugene Whitford0000191019438514
Luis Blanco/Alex Ponce00001980019815
James Dunham/Jonas Burnet00000019819815
Steve Milano/Dominick Sampson00000019619617
Lil Charlie Melchner/Charlie Melchner19400000019418
Aaron Montes/Ali Montes19200000019219
Alex Ponce/Alejandro Ponce00001920019219
Michael Crawford/Carmichael Crawford00000019219219
Mitch Hoover/Norm Collins19100000019122
Jamie Smith/Mike Fox00000019119122
Pro Mod
Braxton Coleman/Bret Robison2002002001990007991
Josh Patt/Tim Hall0197198002001997942**
Katelynn Boren/Kevin Boren19919901980005963
Rich Earnhardt/Cam Beasley000020002004004
Jesse Haines/Chris Poblano0002000002005
Julia Volesky/Maverick Volesky0000199001996
Chris Mercer/Dan Venrick0019900001996
Victor Buness/Kevin Boren0198000001988
Pro Trail
Tyler Harper/Miles Kimberly200200199200200009991**
Logan Backus/Collin Bruggeman0198200199198007952**
Brian Swearingen/19919919700005953
Randy Kruse/Casey Kruse0000199001994
Jeff Rubico/Eddie Tompkins1980000001985
Michael Brassanini/Lubes0019800001985
Marvin Hickey/Darrell Cloudt0000197001977
Randall Mills/Jeremiah Worley1970000001977
Sportsman A
Dwayne Lewis/Randy Reynolds200197001991981989921**
Bryan Brandstatt/Brandon Parsley197196198019719709852**
Jeff Houser/Kyle Currier1991992002000007983
Randy Marlow/Kevin Barwell00001981961995934
Landen Brown/Wyatt Brown00001952001975925
Ian Conners/Jimmy Finn00001931951955836
Tyler Lyon/Tim Payne01921951950005827
Tom Troyer/Tina Troyer019800196003948
Joe Carmean/Kevin Hornbaker196195000003919
Heather Swearingen/Brian Swearingen00002000020010
Thamas Meiser/Rick Jenkins02000000020010
Brent McGinnis00000020020010
Brandon Ricks/Daniel Easterling00000199019913
Colter Brassanini/Sawyer Brassanini00199000019913
Seth Wolfe/Donnie Wolfe00019900019913
Charlie Vacha/Jason Reeves19800000019816
Dave Rochon/David Rochon Jr00019800019816
Emily Manders/Rob Manders00197000019718
Patrick Fogarty/Jay Schwab00019700019718
Melvin North/Jeremy North00196000019620
Mike Napp/Heather Napp00000019619620
Steve Pangelinan/Keoni Pangelinan00019600019620
Jared Hansen/Rylund Winn01940000019423
Tim Powers/Cam Beasley00001940019423
Alexi Limb/Brad Limb01930000019325
Rusty Thompson/Kevin Barwell00001920019226
Tyler Roundy01910000019127
Taesha Baker/Daniel Baker01900000019028
Sportsman B
George Leyner/Tyler Harper196200199199199009931**
Brandon Parsley/Bryan Brandstatt199198197019720009912**
Kendra Winters/Jeremy Winters1951992002000007943
Tim Payne/Tyler Lyon01961941950005854
Clint Cressler/Kinser Cressler198019500003935
Rick Blackburn/Noah Blackburn000019219703896
Coby Winn/Derex Winn193195000003887
Matt Williams/Chance Bishop194193000003878
Crystal Hansen/Melvin North019419300003878
Juan Oceguero/Ray Martinez00002000020010
Virgil Ray/Richard Bronson20000000020010
Veronica Mizerak/Erik Mizerak00000020020010
Gordon Bailie/Steve Sharp00000199019913
Jimmy Easterling/Daniel Easterling00001980019814
Rusty Thompson/Kevin Barwell00000198019814
Matt Black/Jamie Black00198000019814
Krissy Trinka/Tory Trinka00019800019814
Jayden Noyes/Jaden Haskins01970000019718
Steve Allard/Gary Willette19700000019718
Tanner Rochon/David Rochon Jr00019700019718
Luis Guerrara/Brandon Castolena00001960019621
Noel Jackson/Blake Frykland00019600019621
Oscar Gurrero/Joel Ortegon00001950019523
Bill Stayner/Hunter Kincaid00001940019424
Don Stein/Anthony Derek00019400019424
Hunter Kincaid/Krishana Mathews00001930019326
Alan Ulrey/Willy Ulrey00019300019326
Aaron Armstrong/Chris Gottschalk19200000019228
Daniel Baker/Taesha Baker01920000019228
Mike Nappi/Travis Bunch00192000019228
Sportsman C
Boober Anderson/Butch Kaiser19919919800005961
Chris McKenzie/Josh Griffin020020000004002
James Rivera/Riley Klingaman2000000002003
Karl Van Petten/Tom Baker0002000002003
Ben Venrick/Garrett Mercer0019900001995
Chad Krebs/Tom Baker0001990001995
Scarlett Rhinehart/Andrew Rhinehart1980000001987
Jeremy Sodorff/Jesse Bigby0001980001987
Angel Martinez/Michael Collins1970000001979
Travis Bunch/Mike Nappi0019700001979
UTV
Miles Kimberly/Tyler Harper2000000002001
Chris Roberts/Truiti Rugers0000020002001
Pete Day/Dennis Bates0002000002001
Christa Devault/Richard Devault1990000001994
Youth Buggy
Gunner Brown/Wyatt Brown00002002002006001
Emmett Mizerak/Erik Mizerak0000001991992

Western Series Points as of 8/6/2023…

Series Points
2023
FINAL*highlighted* score dropped; best 3 of 4 events
WESTBagdadCedar CityVernalGoldendale
Event #1234TotalPlace
Unlimited
Dave Wong/Nate Reed*198*2002002006001
John Hembel/David Brinkard*196*1981991995962
Jacob Reeves/Jason Reeves19919919505933
Jesse Haines/Chris Poblano20019719405914
Craig Allen/Randall Davis19719419705885
Skip Scott/Cole Bates19319519605846
Kalif Redden/Earle O’Hagen019619803947
Abe Croney/Mike DeCriscio195193003888
Lil Charlie Melchner/Charlie Melchner1940001949
Aaron Montes/Ali Montes19200019210
Mitch Hoover/Norm Collins19100019111
Pro Mod
Braxton Coleman/Bret Robison200200200*199*6001
Katelynn Boren/Kevin Boren19919901985962
Josh Patt/Tim Hall019719803953
Jesse Haines/Chris Poblano0002002004
Chris Mercer/Dan Venrick0019901995
Victor Buness/Kevin Boren0198001986
Pro Trail
Tyler Harper/Miles Kimberly200200*199*2006001
Logan Backus/Collin Bruggeman01982001995972
Brian Swearingen/Trevor Ritch19919919705953
Jeff Rubico/Eddie Tompkins1980001984
Michael Brassanini/Lubes0019801984
Randall Mills/Jeremiah Worley1970001976
Sportsman A
Jeff Houser/Kyle Currier*199*1992002005991
Bryan Brandstatt/Brandon Parsley19719619805912
Tyler Lyon/Tim Payne01921951955823
Dwayne Lewis/Jeremy Clanton200197003974
Joe Carmean/Kevin Hornbaker196195003915
Thomas Meiser/Rick Jenkins0200002006
Colter Brassanini/Sawyer Brassanini0019901997
Seth Wolfe/Donnie Wolfe0001991997
Charlie Vacha/Jason Reeves1980001989
Tom Troyer/Ken Pitt0198001989
Dave Rochon/David Rochon Jr0001981989
Emily Manders/Rob Manders00197019712
Patrick Fogarty/Jay Schwab00019719712
Melvin North/Jeremy North00196019614
Stve Pangelinan/Keoni Pangelinan00019619614
Jared Hansen/Rylund Winn01940019416
Alexi Limb/Brad Limb01930019317
Tyler Roundy01910019118
Taesha Baker/Daniel Baker01900019019
Sportsman B
Kendra Winters/Jeremy Winters*195*1992002005991
George Leyner/Lora Leyner*196*2001991995982
Brandon Parsley/Bryan Brandstatt19919819705943
Tim Payne/Tyler Lyon01961941955854
Clint Cressler/Kinser Cressler198019503935
Coby Winn/Derex Winn193195003886
Matt Williams/Chance Bishop194193003877
Crystal Hansen/Melvin North019419303877
Virgil Ray/Richard Bronson2000002009
Matt Black/Jamie Black00198019810
Krissy Trinka/Tory Trinka00019819810
Steve Allard/Gary Willette19700019712
Jayden Noyes/Jaden Haskins01970019712
Tanner Rochon/David Rochon Jr00019719712
Noel Jackson/Blake Frykland00019619615
Don Stein/Anthony Derek00019419416
Alan Ulrey/Willy Ulrey00019319317
Aaron Armstrong/Chris Gottschalk19200019218
Daniel Baker/Taesha Baker01920019218
Mike Nappi/Travis Bunch00192019218
Sportsman C
Boober Anderson/19919919805961
Chris McKenzie/Josh Griffin020020004002
James Rivera/Riley Klingaman2000002003
Karl Van Petten/Tom Baker0002002003
Ben Venrick/Garrett Mercer0019901995
Chad Krebs/Tom Baker0001991995
Scarlett Rhinehart/Andrew Rhinehart1980001987
Jeremy Sodorff/Jesse Bigby0001981987
Angel Martinez/Michael Collins1970001979
Travis Bunch/Mike Nappi0019701979
UTV
Miles Kimberly/Tyler Harper2000002001
Pete Day/Dennis Bates0002002001
Christa Devault/Richard Devault1990001993

Eastern Series Points as of 8/6/2023…

EASTMasonGlencoeDaytonCanvasTotalPlace
Event #1234
Unlimited
Steve Marquardt/Brandon Ricks19702003971
Skip Scott/Cole Bates19620003962
Ryan Knapp/Scott Angell01991953943
Dale Stotlar/Dean Benner19501993943
Danny Benner/Dean Benner19401973915
Cam Beasley/James Dunham19301933866
Joe Dicenso/Eugene Whitford19101943857
Dave Wong/Nate Reed200002008
John Hembel/David Binkerd199001999
Luis Blanco/Alex Ponce1980019810
James Dunham/Jonas Burnett0019819810
Steve Milano/Dominick Sampson0019619612
Alex Ponce/Alejandro Ponce1920019213
Michael Crawford/Carmichael Crawford0019219213
Jamie Smith/Mike Fox0019119115
ProMod
Rich Earnhardt/Cam Beasley20002004001
Josh Patt/Jimmy Finn02001993992
Julia Volesky/Maverick Volesky199001993
Pro Trail
Tyler Harper/George Leyner200002001
Randy Kruse/Casey Kruse199001992
Logan Backus/Casey Pitts198001983
Marvin Hickey/Darrell Cloudt197001974
Sportsman A
Dwayne Lewis/Randy Reynolds1991981985951
Randy Marlow/Kevin Barwell1981961995932
Landen Brown/Wyatt Brown1952001975923
Ian Conners/Jimmy Finn1931951955834
Bryan Brandstatt/Brandon Parsley19719703945
Heather Swearingen/Brian Swearingen200002006
Brent McGinnis002002006
Brandon Ricks/Daniel Easterling019901998
Tom Troyer/Tina Troyer196001969
Mike Napp/Heather Napp001961969
Tim Powers/Cam Beasley1940019411
Rusty Thompson/Kevin Barwell1920019212
Sportsman B
Brandon Parsley/Bryan Brandstatt19720003971
Rick Blackburn/Noah Blackburn19219703892
Juan Oceguero/Ray Martinez200002003
Veronica Mizerak/Erik Mizerak002002003
George Leyner/Tyler Harper199001995
Gordon Bailie/Steve Sharp019901995
Jimmy Easterling/Daniel Easterling198001987
Rusty Thompson/Kevin Barwell019801987
Luis Guerrara/Brandon Castolena196001969
Oscar Gurrero/Joel Ortegon1950019510
Bill Stayner/Hunter Kincaid1940019411
Hunter Kincaid/Krishana Mathews1930019312
UTV
Chris Roberts/Truiti Rugers02002001
Youth Buggy
Gunner Brown/Wyatt Brown2002002006001
Emmett Mizerak/Erik Mizerak001991992

Western Series Points as of 7/8/2023…